Web Server Statistics for didierhardware.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday78,04916.40%
2.Monday75,48515.86%
3.Tuesday82,55717.34%
4.Wednesday82,10617.24%
5.Thursday78,50516.50%
6.Friday79,33316.67%
7.Saturday00%
 Total Weekdays397,98683.60%
 Total Weekend78,04916.40%


This report was generated on October 13, 2019 06:33.
Report time frame October 13, 2017 05:15 to October 11, 2019 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13