Web Server Statistics for didierhardware.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday6,49213.17%
2.Monday8,08816.40%
3.Tuesday8,52117.28%
4.Wednesday8,92818.10%
5.Thursday8,89718.3%
6.Friday8,39517.2%
7.Saturday00%
 Total Weekdays42,82986.83%
 Total Weekend6,49213.17%


This report was generated on February 10, 2019 06:17.
Report time frame October 13, 2017 05:15 to February 8, 2019 23:57.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13