Web Server Statistics for didierhardware.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday3,03714.48%
2.Monday3,94318.80%
3.Tuesday3,50416.70%
4.Wednesday3,27315.60%
5.Thursday3,53416.84%
6.Friday3,68617.58%
7.Saturday00%
 Total Weekdays17,94085.52%
 Total Weekend3,03714.48%


This report was generated on December 16, 2018 06:17.
Report time frame October 13, 2017 05:15 to December 14, 2018 23:48.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13