Web Server Statistics for didierhardware.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday44,15616.12%
2.Monday44,78716.36%
3.Tuesday48,02217.53%
4.Wednesday47,96617.51%
5.Thursday45,99116.80%
6.Friday42,93815.68%
7.Saturday00%
 Total Weekdays229,70483.88%
 Total Weekend44,15616.12%


This report was generated on July 21, 2019 06:29.
Report time frame October 13, 2017 05:15 to July 19, 2019 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.24Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic for Analog 2.13